All Ahmedabad jobs – 50+ Daily Vacancy

SR.NO.POSTMALE / FEMALELOCATIONSALARYMO.NO.
1FATION DISGNER BOTHODHAVDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9662774247
2PHOTOSHOP DISGNERBOTH15000+ INCENTIVE9409561884
3TELECALLER FEMALENAVRANGPURA8000+INCENTIVE9687250230
4TELECALLER BOTHNAVRANGPURA12000+INCETIVE9935221100
5TELECALLER FEMALEKRUSHNANAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9727718552
6TELECALLER FEMALEGOTASALARY + INCENTIVE9724807272
7TELECALLER FEMALENAVRANGPURADEPEND ON INTERVIEW7573016780
8TELECALLER FEMALEODHAV10000+INCENTIVE8401336687
9TELECALLER BOTHDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7486001298
10TELECALLER FEMALEDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7283971455
11TELECALLER BOTHMANINAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7878777270
12TELECALLER/FIELED OFFICERBOTHSALARY + INCENTIVE9978626256
13COMPUTER HARDWAREBOTHDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8238506571
14DATA ENTRY OPRATOREFEMALEPALDIDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9714037999
15GRAPHIC DISGNERBOTHC G ROADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9898618697
16PHOTOSHOP DISGNERFEMALE2ND FLOOR CP ESTATA ASHRAM ROADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW
17TEACHERBOTHKUBERNAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9313668522
18MAINTANANCE ENGEEENERMALEVATVADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9974137636
19CIVIL ENGEENERMALEDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9099898070
20ENGEENERMALESAHIBAUG18000+INCENTIVE9173391398
21CIVIL ENGEENERMALEDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9725148818
22CNC PROGGRAMERMALERAKHIALDEPEND ON INTERVIEW6353949804
23SALES (JLELLARY SHOP)BOTHSOLADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9173571251
24FILED EXUCUTIVEMALEALL AHMEDABAD18000+PETROL7624002225
25SALAESBOTHSAHIBAUGSALARY + INCENTIVE7984896391
26SALES   BOTHSETELITESALARY + INCENTIVE9920046456
27SALESBOTHDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9537164078
28SALESFEMALEKESAVBAGDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9512002838
29SALESMALEALL AHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9825000586
30SALESBOTHODHAVDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9687227824
31SALESBOTHDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9825098767
32SALESBOTHDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7359588877
33SALESFEMALEDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9773007755
34SALESMALEALL AHMEDABAD12-15K6353703952
35SALESFEMALETHALTEJSALARY + INCENTIVE9081800422
36SALESBOTHVATVADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9974137636
37SALES EXUCUTIVEMALESAHIBAUGDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9925127044
38SALES EXUCUTIVEMALEAMBAVADIDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9737455569
39SALES EXUCUTIVEMALE15-18K7486001298
40PHARMACISTBOTHVATVADEPEND ON INTERVIEWcareers@choksipigments.com
41SKIN DOCTORBOTHGOTADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9714866044
42NARSEFEMALESATTADHAR HOSPITALDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8488003044
43COMPUTER OPARTOREBOTHDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9173391398
44DELIVERY BOYMALEDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9173391398
45PATHOLOGYBOTHDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9409533452
46OT ASSISTANTBOTHSATELITEDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8401590154
47FLEBOTOMISTBOTHSALARY+PETROL9924998965
48SWIPPERFEMALEVASTRAPURDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9924203494
49DRIVERMALENAVRANGPURADEPEND ON INTERVIEW26561460
50DRIVERMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7383974671

MUST BE VISIT FOR MORE JOBS……APPLY NOW

FOR DAILY JOBS VISIT ON CLICK HERE

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*