All Ahmedabad Jobs (Last Date 01/12/2021)

SR.NO.POSTMALE / FEMALELOCATIONSALARYMO.NO.
1GRAPHICS DISIGNERFEMALERAKHIAL15000-180009714787970
2TELECALLERFEMALEAHMEDABAD9104670102
3TELECALLERBOTHNAVRANGPURASALARY+INCENTIVE9824006383
4TELECALLER (90 VACANCY)BOTHINCOME TAX85009925237825
5TELECALLERFEMALEAHMEDABADSALARY+INCENTIVE9023869833
6TELECALLERFEMALEMANINAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9722037370
7TELECALLER (25+ VACANCY)FEMALEASHRAM ROAD15000+INCENTIVE8511961491
8TELECALLERFEMALEAHMEDABADFIX SALARY8140926556
9TELECALLERFEMALEINDUSIND BANK150009824000887
10TELECALLERBOTHAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9228012130
11TELECALLERMALENIKOLSALARY+INCENTIVE9737117237
12COMPUTER HARDWAREMALENARODADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9925110789
13COMPUTER OPERATORFEMALERAKHIAL140009714787970
14DATA ENTRY OPERATORBOTHAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9998990012
15DATA ENTRY OPERATOR (BANK)BOTHINCOME TAXDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7698913505
16DATA ENTRY OPERATOR(8 VACANCY)MALEC G ROADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9924402225
17DISGNERBOTHANAND NAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9824484447
182D ANIMATER (DISGNER)BOTHAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9714617559
19TEACHERBOTHAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7863841711
20TEACHER(ENG MED)BOTHAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8140031555
21TEACHERBOTHVATVADEPEND ON INTERVIEW8149574474
22TEACHERBOTHISANPURDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9824068909
23TEACHERBOTHKUBER NAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7490010322
24ENGEENERMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9879100210
25ENGEENERMALEPATIYADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9722133876
26CIVIL ENGINEERMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9377036404
27ENGEENERMALENAROLDEPEND ON INTERVIEWpaarijatgroup@gmail.com
28ENGEENERMALENAROLDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9099999148
29SALES MARKETINGMALECHANDLODIADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9328725686
30SALES MANMALERILIEF ROADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9727380389
31SALESMALEAHMEDABAD15000+INCENTIVE9724309532
32MARKETING EXECUTIVEMALENAROLDEPEND ON INTERVIEWpaarijatgroup@gmail.com
33SALESBOTHAHMEDABAD30000+ INCENTIVE8320254094
34SALESBOTHAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9724270008
35SALESMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9099002331
36SALESBOTHNARODADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9724766663
37SALES(5 )FEMALEC G ROADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9104681779
38SALESMALEAHMEDABAD18000+INCENTIVE7486001298
39SALES MANMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9712916100
40SALESFEMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8302384060
41SALESMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9998053028
42SALESMALENEAR BY AREA200009512027411
43SALESMALEVATVADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9428045911
44PHARMACISTBOTHNAVRANGPURADEPEND ON INTERVIEW8866741405
45DOCTOR BOTHAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9426359363
46NURSE (UN MAHETA)FEMALEUN MAHERA CIVIL150009909980761
47NURSEFEMALECHANDKHEDA190007069785010
48NURSEFEMALEMANINAGAR180007046090835
49NURSEBOTHMANINAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9825049945
50SEAFMALENAVRANGPURADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9376104653
51VAITERMALEODHAVDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9824042488
52HOME WORKFEMALESCIENCE CITYDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7045442673
53AYA FEMALEBOPAL150009324087545
54HEALPRLERMALEBAHERAMPURA135709624767678
55OFFICE WORKMALESATELLITEDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9727500762
56LEE TV TECHNICIAN(4 VACANCY)MALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7383796819
57HEAPERMALEBAPUNAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW079-22740964
58ELECTRICIANSMALEKATHWADADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9909005851
59PCB SOLDER WORKBOTHVATVADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9328888879
60HEAPERMALEBAPUNAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW22740964
61FITTER VELDER DRILLERMALENARODADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9724766663
62SOLAR PLANT OPERATORMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8867082473
63HEAPERMALEODHAVDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9727581848
64SUPERVISORMALEKATHWADADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9998225782
65ACCOUNTANTMALEVATVADEPEND ON INTERVIEWpaarijatgroup@gmail.com
66STAFFMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEWcontact@unergyglobal.com
67ACCOUNTANTMALENIKOL180009724737419
68ACCOUNTANTMALEKRISHNANAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9925048087
69ACCOUNTANTMALEASARVADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9687714648
70ACCOUNTANTFEMALEBHAVDAGAMDEPEND ON INTERVIEW97121333876
71ACCOUNTANTMALEINCOME TAXDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9712970648
72ACCOUNTANTBOTHBAPUNAGAR180007874144456
73ACCOUNTANTBOTHAMARAIVADIDEPEND ON INTERVIEW22770464
74FEMALE BUATICIANFEMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7433021482
75SUPERVISORMALESCIENCE CITYDEPEND ON INTERVIEW909929025
76HOUSE WIFE (HOME WORK)FEMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9825611164
77DIGITAL MARKETING(BACK OFFICE)BOTHAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9998053028
78PRINTINGS PREES LINEBOTHAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9327591717
79SALES GIRLFEMALEGHODASARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8758330090
80PERSIONAL ASSISTANTFEMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7859809135
81BACK OFFICEFEMALELAW GARDENDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8347228000
82BACK OFFICEBOTHVATVADEPEND ON INTERVIEW8799044599
83RECEPTIONISTFEMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9327591717
84SECURITYMALENEAR BY AREADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9925226318
85DELIVERYMALENEAR BY AREADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9924724747
86SUPERVISORFEMALEBAPUNAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9408600768
87AIRPORTMALEAHMEDABAD50-70k9958918879
88HELPERMALEMEMKODEPEND ON INTERVIEW9016447558
89TEALERBOTHSILAJDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8291027706
90PEONMALEGUJARAT UNIVERSITYDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8160406061
91OFFICE WORKNBOTHAHMEDABAD100007046283840
92DELIVERYMALESAIJPUR150009375344430
93QC HEADMALECHANGODARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7226001435
94PART TIMEBOTHAHMEDABAD70k to 1laks7048584310
95JIO SMS SENDINGBOTHAHMEDABAD20-45 k8433118036
96SALES MANMALEGHEEKANTADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9898022899
97AC TECHNICIANMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7600254706
98OFFICE WORKMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9924319938
99ADMIN EXECUTIVEMALESANANDDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9825217597
100BACK OFFICEMALERAKHIALDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9327067841

If your Join Whatsapp Group —- Click

More Information — CLICK NOW

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*