ALL AHMEDABAD JOBS (LAST DATE 30/11/2021)

SR.NO.POSTMALE / FEMALELOCATIONSALARYMO.NO.
1TELECALLERFEMALEGOTASALARY + INCENTIVE9724807272
2TELECALLERFEMALENEAR BY AREASALARY + INCENTIVE9173339576
3TELECALLERFEMALENEAR BY AREA9000 FIX9687250215
4TELECALLERFEMALE HDFC BANK NEAR BY AREA150009824000887
5TELECALLERFEMALEMANINAGAR FOR LOAN CALLINGDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9723897204
6TELECALLERFEMALENEAR BY AREA JOB PLACEMENT CALLINGDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9099090459
7DATA ENTRY OPERATORBOTHNAVRANGPURADEPEND ON INTERVIEW8000401074
8DATA ENTRY OPERATORBOTHAT YOUR HOME20000 TO 600007043927707
9DATA ENTRY OPERATORBOTHINCOME TAXSALARY + INCENTIVE7698913508
10DISIGNERBOTHALL AHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9924749759
11DISIGNERBOTHALL AHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9714617559
12GRAPHIC DESIGNERBOTHSAHIBAGDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9998676056
13GRAPHIC DESIGNERBOTHODHAVSALARY + INCENTIVE9157425826
14IT PROFATIONALBOTH USMANPURA25000 PLUSE8469591435
15TEACHER BOTHAMARAIVADIDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9737344762
16TEACHER BOTH VATVADEPEND ON INTERVIEW6354967792
17TEACHER BOTHVASTRAPURDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9825252336
18TEACHER BOTHVASTRALATTRACTIVE SALARY 7405863630
19SALES AND MARKETINGMALEGOTADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9313331802
20SALES AND MARKETINGMALE CTMDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9825250090
21SALARS EXICUTIVEMALEALL AHMEDABAD12000 FIX + PETROL7777941404
22SALES MARKETINGMALE S G HIGHWAYDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8734942322
23PHARMACISTBOTHGURUKULDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9825317953
24NURSE FEMALECHANDKHEDA10 TO 19 K7069785010
25NURSEFEMALEBAPUNAGAR/MANINAGAR10 TO 19 K9998043010
26NURSEFEMALEAMBAVADIDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9426675075
27VAITERMALERAYPUR KHADIYADEPEND ON INTERVIEW7433049042
28SEAFEMALECHANGOFAR18000 SALARY 9724424466
29HOME WORKFEMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9824445765
30HOME WORKFEMALEMEMNAGARDEPEND ON YOUR CALL704542673
31OFFICE BOYMALESTAR BAZARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8238923962
32PEONMALEA/32 NOBALS BUILDING OPP NAHERU BRIDGE ASHRAM ROADDEPEND KN INTERVIEW 
33HEALFERBOTHKHOKHRADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9909033553
34MOULDING OPERATOR MALEVATVADEPEND ON INTERVIEW9898530867
35AUTOMOBILE ( 8 TO ITI )MALESANAND220007016611859
36VELDERMALEAMARAIVADIDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9773450908
37LEATH MACHINE MANMALEODHAVATTRACTIVE SALARY 9979450203
38BACK OFFICEMALEAHMEDABADATTRACTIVE SALARY 8980008822
39ACCOUNTBOTHINCOME TAXDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7600310262
40ACCOUNTBOTHBAPUNAGAR/MANINAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW8511153010
41ACCOUNTBOTHINCOME TAX8000 TO 150007623921001
42ACCOUNTBOTHKHOKHRA200009586727247
43ACCOUNTBOTHNAROLDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9558677766
44ACCOUNTBOTHAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9825414819
45ACCOUNTBOTH ANJALI CHAR RASTA180007069885040
46ACCOUNTBOTHJASODANAGARDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9898095086
47MANAGAERMALEODHAVDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9510046985
48OFFICE BOYMALESATELLITEDEPEND ON INTERVIEW9537169863
49PERSIONAL ASSISTANTFEMALEAHMEDABAD100008347108770
50RECEPTIONISTFEMALEAHMEDABADDEPEND ON INTERVIEW7490026360

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*